你現的位置:白小姐公式六肖王救世大陆彩民 >> 摩托車英文版駕照考試

煙臺摩托車科目四英語試題 大慶摩托車科目四考試英文 巴彥淖爾摩托車科目一題庫英文 安順摩托車科目四題庫英文 阿里摩托車英語題庫PDF 沈陽摩托車科目四英文題庫 深圳摩托車科目四英文題庫 大慶最新摩托車科目一試題庫400英文題 襄陽摩托車類考試英文題庫 赤峰摩托車英文題庫PDF電子版 崇左摩托車英文題庫 南陽摩托車類考試英文題庫 承德摩托車駕照考試英語 陽泉摩托車英文題庫PDF電子版 鞍山摩托車駕照考試英文題庫app下載 白山摩托車英文駕考題庫下載 臺州摩托車科目四考試英文 寶雞摩托車科目一題庫英文 阿壩最新摩托車科目一試題庫400英文題 伊春摩托車駕照考試英文題庫app下載 黔南摩托車科目四英語 延安摩托車駕照考試英文題庫app下載 內蒙古摩托車科目一考試英文400題 蘇州摩托車的英語考試 南通摩托車英文題庫PDF電子版 綏化最新摩托車科目四試題庫英文題 徐州摩托車科目四英語試題 玉樹摩托車科目四英語 桂林摩托車理論考試英語 貴港摩托車科目四英語 玉溪摩托車英文駕考題庫下載 拉薩摩托車類考試英文題庫 深圳摩托車駕照考試英文題庫app下載 陽江境外人員申請中國駕照考試題庫摩托車英語 通遼摩托車英語題庫PDF 四平摩托車駕照考試英語 銅陵摩托車理論考試英語 臺州摩托車英文駕考題庫app手機版 銅川外國人考摩托車駕照 武漢摩托車科目四英文題庫

香港白小姐12期图:摩托車英文版駕照考試題庫_中國摩托車駕照考試英語考試題目

駕駛員試題網提供全國各省市2020年英語版摩托車駕考題庫PDF電子版、印刷書、手機APP做題軟件,外國人在中國參加摩托車科目一、科目四駕照理論考試英文版題庫練習,咨詢購買請加微信:jsyst2007

1. What is the max speed at sharp curve?

A. 20km/hr

B. 30km/hr

C. 40km/hr

D. 50km/hr

Answer: B

2. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. reducing speed 40m ahead

B. minimum speed is 40km/hr

C. axle weight limit is 40 tons

D. maximum speed limit is 40km/hr

Answer: D

3. When the fire engine, ambulance and wrecker are executing an emergency task, other vehicles Should yield.

Answer: Y

4. When a tire bursts suddenly on the road, the driver should refrain from violently depressing the brake pedal in panic. Instead, he/she should try his/her best to change to a low gear and use engine braking to reduce the speed of the vehicle.

Answer: Y

5. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. no going straight and no changing to left lane

B. no going straight and no left turn

C. allowed to go straight and change to left lane

D. no going straight and no right turn

Answer: D

6. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. intersection

B. ring intersection

C. T-shaped intersection

D. Y-shaped intersection

Answer: A

7. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. bump road

B. low-lying road

C. high outburst road

D. hump bridge

Answer: B

8. The cycle for recording the accumulated penalty points for violating road traffic regulations is ____________.

A. 14 months

B. 12 months

C. 6 months

D. 10 months

Answer: B

9. If a driver has not received full penalty points, and the fine has not been paid, the penalty points will be transferred into the next scoring cycle.

Answer: Y

10. What is the max speed on muddy road?

A. 15km/hr

B. 20km/hr

C. 40km/hr

D. 30km/hr

Answer: D

11. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. more vehicles section

B. passing slowly

C. jammed section

D. construction section

Answer: B

12. Which of the following vehicle in front in the same lane is not allowed to be overtaken?

A. large truck

B. fire engine on duty

C. public bus

D. large bus

Answer: B

13. When approaching a vehicle on a narrow slope, which one of the following ways is correct?

A. The descending vehicle yields to the ascending

B. The vehicle which is further from the slope crest should yield

C. The ascending vehicle yields to the descending

D. If the descending vehicle has reached the midpoint while the ascending vehicle has not yet set out, the descending vehicle must yield.

Answer: A

14. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. bump road

B. high outburst road

C. low-lying road

D. hump bridge

Answer: B

15. You can drive a motorized vehicle a short distance after drinking as long as it does not interfere the driving operation.

Answer: N

16. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. watch for pedestrians

B. crosswalk

C. village or town

D. primary school

Answer: C

17. The motorcycles should be inspected once every four years within __________.

A. 1 years

B. 2 years

C. 3 years

D. 4 years

Answer: B

18. Illegally assembled motorized vehicle can be drived on road as long as it is thought to be safe.

Answer: N

19. A motorized vehicle driver who uses falsified or altered driving license is subject to a 12-point penalty.

Answer: Y

20. When a motorized vehicle makes a U turn, turns around or goes down a slope, the maximum speed should not exceed 40 kilometers per hour.

Answer: N

For consultation or purchase of English driving test questions for motorcycles, please add WeChat: jsyst2007

2019科目一考試
2020科目四考試

白小姐公式六肖王救世大陆彩民:國內領先的學車類網站,專注于駕駛員理論考試,超越駕駛員考試!Beyond DriverExam

Copyright © 2020 摩托車英文駕考 白小姐公式六肖王救世大陆彩民 www.nzqdu.com